vs

Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada
julio 10, 2021 1:00 pm LLSS 2021

Field

Rony Feld
Lindenbergstrasse 25, 6331 Hünenberg

Resultados

Equipo123456RHEResultado
Lobos03241313142Win
Titanes024021995Loss

Lobos

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
00000000000
IP H R ER BB SO HR
0000000

Titanes

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
williams Resee32120010100
Rafael Jimenez21130010100
Wilkins Diaz21100100000
Ericson Manuel de la Cruz11000000000
Gregorio Jimenez10010000000
Joel De Jesus31100000000
Ayumar Castro20000000010
Elias Ventura 10000000000
Argenis Valdez31100000010
Edwin Vázquez 20100000100
Jesus Alberto Reyes30221000000
Benjamin Almonte22100100200
 Total259981220520
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Gregorio Jimenez411108304
Willian padilla 2332000
Total6141310304